Louise Parkinson
Headteacher
Kuben Reddy
Assistant Headteacher
Sam Lawrence
Assistant Headteacher
Hayley Fraser
Assistant Headteacher

Carol Rushworth-Little

Assistant Headteacher

Alex Gray

SENDCO

Mandy Spragge
Care Manager
Ian Crighton
Business Manager
Gayle Jones
Positive Behaviour Support Manager

Classroom Staff

Rainbow Class Denise Rule Teacher
Laura Tricker Teaching Assistant
Ayesgul Tahir Learning Support Assistant
Jim Ketley-O'Donel Learning Support Assistant
Georgia Seymour Learning Support Assistant
White Class Hannah Rayner Teacher
Angie Young Teaching Assistant
Emilia Nugus Learning Support Assistant
Fran Atkinson Learning Support Assistant
Emily Harvie-Grey Learning Support Assistant
Blue Class Hannah Curley Teacher
Sarah Matthews Teaching Assistant
Ellie Palmer Learning Support Assistant
Rukje Isufi Learning Support Assistant
Phoebe O'Donnell Learning Support Assistant
Amanda Hanks Learning Support Assistant
Siobhan Neary Learning Support Assistant
Tom Pullen-Appleby Learning Support Assistant
Megan White Learning Support Assistant
Orange Class Darren Manners Teacher
Charlotte Ambrose Teaching Assistant
Nicole Brocklesby Learning Support Assistant
Alisha Blake Learning Support Assistant
Red Class Tansy Pye Teacher
Karen Seymour Teaching Assistant
Charlotte Hood Learning Support Assistant
Louise Maddox Learning Support Assistant
Green Class Sharon Taylor Teacher
Vicky Sicling Teaching Assistant
Lynsey Norwood Learning Support Assistant
Lily Bartholemew Learning Support Assistant
Transition 1 Elle Zwandahl Teacher
Ami Michaels Teaching Assistant
Kathy Howard Learning Support Assistant
Sarah Harrison Learning Support Assistant
Transition 2 Amanda Collett Teacher
Linda Beard Teaching Assistant
Sarah Watson Learning Support Assistant
Kerri Nevard Learning Support Assistant
Fern Luff Learning Support Assistant
Mike Hansford Learning Support Assistant
Transition 3 Tiffany Tiddy Teacher
Fiona Ashbee Teaching Assistant
Sian O'Leary Learning Support Assistant
Mardi Gammon Learning Support Assistant
Transition 4 Angela Ottaviani Teacher
Jill Rowe Teaching Assistant
Sandra De-Silva Learning Support Assistant
Sarah Disney Learning Support Assistant
Jess Curtis Learning Support Assistant
Additional Teaching Staff Taylor Goodall Animal Therapy
Trevor Wright Forest School
Luc Adams Media
Andrea Grifiths Sport
Christian Whiting Music
Angelica Badillo Drama
Part-Time Staff Carrie Bowyer Learning Support Assistant
Lucy Choules Learning Support Assistant
Rachel O'Connor Learning Support Assistant